MIEMBROS
  1. ACUÑA Y GUILLEN MARIA NORA
  2. AGUILAR LOPEZ LUZ MARIA
  3. ALFARO FLORES MARIA GUADALUPE
  4. ALFARO ZUÑIGA FRANCISCO
  5. ALFARO ZUÑIGA MARIA DEL REFUGIO
  6. ALVAREZ ROJAS GRACIELA IRMA
  7. AMEZQUITA LOZA MARIA TERESA
  8. AMPUDIA CERDA GUADALUPE
  9. ARANA SEGURA SILVIA YOLANDA
  10. ARENAS DE LA ROSA MARIA DEL CARMEN
  11. ARROYO CASTAÑEDA MAGDALENA
  12. ARTEAGA LUNA JOSEFINA
  13. ARTEAGA LUNA MA. DE LOS ANGELES
  14. ARTEAGA LUNA MARIA MAGDALENA
  15. AVILA PEREZ ROSA MARIA
  16. AVILA RUBIO LOURDES
  17. BAHENA MONROY VICTOR MANUEL
  18. BAUTISTA ALVARADO MARICELA
  19. BELTRAN RUIZ JUANA PATRICIA
  20. BELLO VEGA GRACIELA
  21. BRAVO GUTIERREZ MAGDALENA DEL CARMEN
  22. CALVILLO RAMIREZ J. JESUS
  23. CASTILLO GIJÓN NIDIA 
  24. CASTILLO MARTINEZ ALICIA
  25. CASTILLO MARTINEZ MATILDE R.
  26. CASTILLO RIOS MA. DE LOS ANGELES
  27. CASTRO SOLIS EVARISTA
  28. CASTRO SOLIS NATALIA CONCEPCION
  29. CONTRERAS VIELMAR JUAN RAMON
  30. CUEVAS PEREZ SILVIA JULIETA
  31. CUEVAS SILVIA
  32. CRUZ NAVA CARLOTA ELODIA
  33. CHACON ANGUIANO DEIFILIA
  34. CHACON ANGUIANO MARGARITA
  35. CHAVARRIA SANTANA ELENA
  36. CHAVEZ ROSILLO RAMONA
  37. DESEUSA RIVAS ANTONIO
  38. DIAZ CORTES SANTOS IGNACIO
  39. ENCISO MONTOYA AMELIA
  40. ENRIQUEZ VISSUET LILIA
  41. ESPINOZA CASTAÑEDA EZEQUIEL
  42. ESTRADA CABRERA MARIA MAGDALENA
  43. FLORES ESPINOZA LIDIA
  44. FRANCO GARCIA MARIA NOEMI
  45. FRIAS ALCARAZ ESTELA
  46. FUENTES CARDENAS SUSANA
  47. GALLEGOS OROZCO CELIA ALTAGRACIA
  48. GALVAN CASTRO MARIA DE LOURDES
  49. GALVAN CORNEJO MARIA SILVIA
  50. GALVAN RAMIREZ IRMA
  51. GARCIA CANO Y HERNANDEZ ROSA LIDIA
  52. GARCIA DE LA PARRA CONSUELO
  53. GARCÍA ZARZA BLANCA.
  54. GARCÍA ZARZA MARGARITA
  55. GARCÍA ZARZA HORTENSIA.
  56. GIL HERNANDEZ ANA MARIA VICTORIA
  57. GOMEZ CASTILLEJOS SUSANA
  58. GOMEZ VEGA ROSA IRMA
  59. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PILAR BEATRIZ
  60. GONZALEZ MENDEZ NATALIA CONCEPCION
  61. GUTIERREZ ABAUSA HILDA LUISA
  62. GUTIERREZ HIDALGO ARMIDA EVANGELINA
  63. GUZMAN ARTEAGA LUZ MARIA
  64. GUZMAN ARTEAGA REFUGIO
  65. GUZMAN MARTINEZ MAGDALENA
  66. GUZMÁN MARTINEZ MARTHA
  67. GARCIA ESPINOZA DE LOS MONTEROS LUCIA EDITH
  68. HERNANDEZ CISNEROS JOSE GUADALUPE
  69. HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ALBERTO
  70. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ANGEL
  71. HERNANDEZ MENDEZ REBECA
  72. HERNANDEZ MORENO ROBERTO
  73. HERNANDEZ ORTEGA MARIA GUADALUPE
  74. HERNANDEZ RAMOS FRANCISCO
  75. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ LUZ MARIA
  76. HERNANDEZ TAVERA YOLANDA HERMINIA
  77. JIMENEZ MAYEN MARIA GUADALUPE
  78. LARA MENDOZA ANTONIO
  79. LEON ALEGRIA ROSA MARIA
  80. LEON BENITEZ JOSEFINA EUGENIA
  81. LEOS CARDENAS JORGE
  82. LOPEZ PALACIOS ADOLFO PINITO
  83. LOZANO ANGELES MARIA LORETO
  84. LUENGAS FLORES E. EVERARDO
  85. MARQUEZ GALVEZ ELIDIA
  86. MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ MARIA DE LOURDES 
  87. MARTINEZ JIMENEZ MARIA CONSUELO
  88. MARTINEZ VARGAS FIDELA
  89. MEDINA ACEVEDO MANUEL EDUARDO
  90. MEJIA GUADALUPE
  91. MELENDEZ MARISCAL ALBERTO
  92. MENDEZ MORALES GLORIA
  93. MENDOZA VILLALBA PEDRO
  94. MIRANDA NORIEGA JUANA CLEMENTINA
  95. NORA GUADARRAMA MARIA OLGA
  96. NARANJO NARANJO CECILIO
  97. NAVARRETE BALDERAS INES
  98. NUÑEZ Y LOPEZ MARIA EVA
  99. OROPEZA ORTEGA GUADALUPE
  100. ORTEGA VARGAS MARGARITA
  101. ORTIZ PACHECO ANA MARIA
  102. OSTOA ORTEGA MARISELA
  103. PEDRAZA RAMIREZ JOSE BELEM
  104. PEÑAFIEL DEL CALLEJO BERTHA P.
  105. PEÑA NUÑEZ MARTHA 
  106. POBLANO LOPEZ MERCEDES
  107. QUINTERO SERRANO ELMA
  108. RAMIREZ CALVO JOSE ANTONIO ISRAEL
  109. RAMIREZ GONZALEZ JUVENCIO
  110. RAMIREZ RAMOS ATANASIO
  111. RAMOS URIBE FERNANDO
  112. REYES VALENCIA ROSA MARIA
  113. RIVAS BRIZUELA ELISA 
  114. RIVAS BRIZUELA MARIA DE LOURDES
  115. ROBLES REYES GLORIA
  116. RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ MARIA AMANDA
  117. RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ CATALINA
  118. RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO JAIRO VENUSTIANO
  119. RODRÍGUEZ RABIELA MARIA HERMINIA
  120. RODRIGUEZ RIVERA DARIO
  121. ROMERO PEREZ MARIA GUILLERMINA
  122. ROSAS CORTES MARIA DEL CARMEN
  123. ROSAS CORTES MARTHA ADELA
  124. RUIZ CASTAÑEDA JOSEFINA LILIA
  125. RUIZ GALINDO LIDIA YOLANDA
  126. SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ MARGARITA
  127. SALAZAR ROMERO HERLINDA CECILIA
  128. SALDAÑA CARBAJAL EUSEBIO.
  129. SALINAS PEÑA SANTOS
  130. SALVADOR DEL MORAL ANA
  131. SANCHEZ ONTIVEROS ALEJANDRO
  132. SANCHEZ ANTONIOS FIDEL
  133. SANCHEZ PONCE ENRIQUE
  134. SANCHEZ TRIGUEROS LILIA AZUCENA
  135. SANTOS RICARDA DE LOS
  136. SANTOS RODRÍGUEZ MARGARITA
  137. SAVIÑON MIRABAL GUADALUPE
  138. SOSA CASTRO EDITH
  139. TAPIA FUENTES MARCELA
  140. TAPIA FUENTES SILVINA
  141. TELLEZ FUENTES ROSA MARIA
  142. TOLEDO RAMOS RENE
  143. TREJO HERNANDEZ GRISELDA
  144. TREVIÑO ESPINOZA MARIA SILVINA
  145. VALDOVINOS MACEDO ESTELA
  146. VALENCIA SANTOS FRANCISCO
  147. VALLE SALDIERNA MARIA DOLORES
  148. VEGA ESPINOZA ELVIRA BENITA
  149. VELASCO TOBON AMADOR
  150. VERGES OSCOY MARIA DEL CARME
  151. VIDAURI GOMEZ NATALIA
  152. VILLAMARES CUEVAS CLICERIA

INVITADOS

1. BACA DESCHAMPS JULIA

2. BAUTISTA ALVARADO MARIA DOLORES

3. GAYOSSO BARRIOS JUSTINA

4. GOMEZ ESPINOZA PETRA

5. GOMEZ OLVERA JOSE MANUEL

6. GONZALEZ PLASCENCIA RAFAEL

7. GUERRA RAVELO RAUL

8. OVALLE DE AVILA MARIA DE JESUS

9. PEÑA NUÑEZ ESTHER

10. ROBLES GALVAN ROSA

11. VACA RODRÍGUEZ LUZ MARIA



A %d blogueros les gusta esto: